Room: HS01 · HS04 · HS13 · HS11 · HS02 · SR07 · SR08 · SR09 · SR10 · SR11 · SR12 · PC0203 | Codes · Teachers
Topics: LA 1 · LA 2 · LA 3 · LA 4 · LAM 1 · LAM 2 · LA D · BA 1 · BA 2 · BA Beruf · BA Wiss. · Algebra · Analysis · Ang. Mathem. · Biomathematik · Geometrie · Logik · Stochastik · Service

Codes: MALV, MBIG, UFMA03, UFMA08, UFMA09

Click on codes to toggle visibility of lectures in WiSe 2018.
toggle supportlines: Full Hours · RRM Scheme
MonTueWedThuFri
8:008:00
8:15
8:15
8:308:30
8:45
8:45
9:00
9:00
9:15
9:15
9:309:30
9:459:45
10:00
10:00
10:15
10:15
10:30
10:30
10:45
10:45
11:00
11:00
11:15
11:15
11:30
11:30
11:45
11:45
12:00
12:00
12:15
12:15
12:30
12:30
12:45
12:45
13:00
13:00
13:15
13:15
13:30
13:30
13:45
13:45
14:00
14:00
14:15
14:15
14:30
14:30
14:45
14:45
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:15
15:30
15:30
15:45
15:45
16:00
16:00
16:15
16:15
16:30
16:30
16:45
16:45
17:00
17:00
17:15
17:15
17:30
17:30
17:45
17:45
18:00
18:00
18:1518:15
18:3018:30
18:4518:45
19:0019:00
19:1519:15
19:3019:30
19:4519:45
20:0020:00
20:1520:15
20:3020:30
20:4520:45
MonTueWedThuFri
toggle supportlines: Full Hours · RRM Scheme

Lectures

Algebraic Geometry Tue16:45SR12(2h) Wed10:00SR10(2h)
Aspekte des Unterrichtsgegenstandes Geometrisch Zeichnen Wed16:30SR10(2h)
Aufgaben im Mathematikunterricht Thu10:30SR10(2h)
Bachelorseminar für das Lehramt/1 Fri9:45SR07(5h) Fri13:30SR07(4h)
Bachelorseminar für das Lehramt/2 Fri9:45SR12(5h) Fri13:30SR12(5h)
Bachelorseminar für das Lehramt/3 Thu9:45SR12(5h) Thu13:30SR12(5h)
Bachelorseminar für das Lehramt/4
Cohomology of groups and algebras Mon15:00SR08(2h) Thu15:00HS13(1h)
Commutative algebra Mon8:00SR08(2h)
Group Schemes Fri16:45SR10(2h)
Hodge theory old and new Thu11:45SR11(4h)
Mathematikunterricht differenziert und individuell Mon16:45SR12(2h)
Numerical Linear Algebra Wed9:45SR12(2h) Thu9:45SR08(2h)
PS Algebraic Geometry Wed11:45SR10(2h)
PS Cohomology of groups and algebras Thu15:45HS13(1h)
PS Commutative algebra Tue8:45SR08(1h)
Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra Thu11:30HS04(2h)
Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung Wed8:00HS04(2h)
Theory of Categories 2 Thu8:00SR07(2h)
Topics in Algebra: Cryptography Tue9:45SR09(2h) Tue11:30SR09(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/0 Tue10:30SR10(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/1 Fri9:45SR09(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/2 Tue13:15SR07(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/3 Wed13:30SR10(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/4 Wed14:30SR10(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/5 Wed15:45SR08(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/6 Thu15:00SR10(2h)
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/7
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/8
UE Schulmathematik Arithmetik und Algebra/9 Tue9:45SR10(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/0 Mon14:45SR10(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/1 Mon16:15SR11(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/2 Mon11:00HS02(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/3 Wed9:45SR07(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/4 Wed10:45SR07(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/5 Wed11:45SR07(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/6 Wed16:15SR07(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/7 Tue18:00SR07(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/8 Tue16:00SR10(1h)
UE Schulmathematik Elementargeometrie und Vektorrechnung/9 Mon13:45SR10(1h)